Loading...
[ Global online ordering ] Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
     Clients Login
Username
Password
Validte  
    
My Cart     Forgot Password?
    Service Contact
  Email: sales@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_market3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
Formal Price
Ordering online:  Switch (Dual Mechanical 2x2 Latching or Non Latching)  (492 pcs are paid)

** Please click 'AddToCart' button to get the order(proforma invoice) document directly.
**Shipment charge and lead time will be signed clearly in the order(proforma invoice) document after finish the inquire.
Description Please Select: Formal Price Qty. AddToCart
2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1310nm±40nm,Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1310nm±40nm,Non Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1550nm±40nm,Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1550nm±40nm,Non Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1310/1550nm±40nm,Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 1310/1550nm±40nm,Non Latching, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 850nm±40nm,Non Latching,Multimode, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

2x2 Optic Mechanical Switch 850nm±40nm,Latching,Multimode, Dual
Weight: 0.2 kg/pcs
Delivery: within 1 week


Pigtail Style:

Fiber Type:

Fiber Length:

InOut Connector:
Part Number (P/N) and Remark

100 pcs, Apply for VIP
10 pcs, USD 190/pcs.
1 pcs, USD 195/pcs.
FOB ShenZhen

If not vote,please vote,thanks!
What do you think of fiberer?
Price is good and competitive.
Price need to be lower.
Order is convenient on website.
Order is slow and not convenient on website.
Fiberer is trusty.
I need to know more from profile.

  
Print   |    Add in favorite

PM Circulator,PM Optical Coupler/Splitter,PM isolator,FBG sensor

sales@fiberer.com
Professional Fiber Optic Technology
Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. Copyright 2007-2016 All