Loading...
Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite
products navigation  
Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
    Service Contact
  Email: sales@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_market3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
      
1310nm 1550nm thin film WDM Filter High Isolation
Name:

film WDM (1310/1550nm High Isolation)

Class:
CWDM / MWDM / OADM
Type:
film WDM (1310/1550nm High Isolation)
 
Click here to View Formal Price
 
1310nm 1550nm thin film WDM Filter High Isolation Specification

Fiberer - Company  Profile-2010
Features Applications
 

Fiberer’s High Isolation Micro-Optics WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path . All Fiberer’ products are Telcordia qualification tested.

Performance Specifications

Parameter HWDM-53/35

MWDM
Wavelength
Pigtail Style
Fiber Length
In/Out Connector
53=1550 Pass
35=1310 Pass
1=Bare Fiber
2=900um Jacket

0=None
1=FC/APC
2=FC/PC
3=SC/APC
4=SC/PC
5=ST
6=LC
** If you are agent / OEM / middle trade, please copy the specification into word document from our website ,then send it to your clients.

Quality Ensure:    Any not satisfy, return 100% payment    Clients Remark
(Fiberer ensure the quality of the products for 10 years , any problem of them, Fiberer must send new ones to change it ,and not need clients any shipment charge.the term is signed on order and invoice,match safety of international business law. )

Click here to View Formal Price

If not vote,please vote,thanks!
What do you think of fiberer?
Price is good and competitive.
Price need to be lower.
Order is convenient on website.
Order is slow and not convenient on website.
Fiberer is trusty.
I need to know more from profile.

  
Print   |    Add in favorite

1310nm 1550nm thin film WDM Filter High Isolation

PM Circulator,PM Optical Coupler/Splitter,PM isolator,FBG sensor

sales@fiberer.com
Professional Fiber Optic Technology
Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. Copyright 2007-2016 All