Loading...
Join     myCart   addDesktop addFavorite 
Enquiry   |    Home   |   About us   |    Products   |   Main Market   |   Contact us    Login 
     Catalog:
MEMs Optical Switch
FTTH / FTTx
High Power
Fiber Cables
Fiber Optical Switches
Polarization Maintaining(PM)
DWDM / CWDM / OADM
CWDM / MWDM / OADM
WDM / WDM Filter
Fiber Optical Isolators
Fiber Optical Couplers
Fiber Optical Circulator
Fiber Optic Pigtail
Hybrid for EDFA
1060nm Product
Attenuator / VOA
Patch Cord / Jumper
Collimator/ Faraday Mirror
Fiber Tools/OTDR/Splicer/Cleaver
Active Components/Laser/Source
Transceiver/Converter/Ethernet
FBG(Fiber bragg grating)
    Service Contact
  Email: sales@fiberer.com 
  Skype: contact Fibererfiberer_market3
  Tel: +86-755-8619-2858
  : +86-755-8621-1558
Product Show
      
 Product >> Patch Cord / Jumper >> E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper
E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper
Name:

E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper

Class:
Patch Cord / Jumper
Type:
E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper
 
E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper Specification


(896 pcs purchased)
 
Fiberer Rohs

 

Performance Specifications

Parameter Single Mode Multi-mode
Insertion loss
≤0.5dB ≤0.5dB
Return loss >35dB /
Exchange ≤0.3dB
Repeatabilit ≤0.3dB
Service life >1000times
Tensile strength >10kg
Temperature range -40℃ to +85℃

 

Ordering Information (fill on the line)
JP
  Fiber Mode Connector1Type Connector2Type Cable Type Length of Fiber/Cable
  S=Singlemode
M=Multimode
P=PM fiber
X=others
FC=FC/PC
SC=SC/PC
FU=FC/UPC
SU=SC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SA=SC/APC
ST=ST/PC
LC=LC/PC
MC=MU/PC
PA=MU/APC
MTRJ=MTRJ
xx=Others
FC=FC/PC
SC=SC/PC
FU=FC/UPC
SU=SC/UPC
FA=FC/APC
SA=SC/APC
ST=ST/PC
LC=LC/PC
MC=MU/PC
PA=MU/APC
MTRJ=MTRJ
xx=Others
1=0.9mm
2=2mm
3=3mm
x=Others
01=1.0m
02=2.0m
03=3.0m
04=4.0m
xx=others

 


 
 

Packaging & Labeling
To protect each of product, Fiberer will use firm and secure Package, and common use Fiberer Label if customer not remark.
It is available to use custmized labeling and packaging for customer request.

Shipment
All shipment will be succssful to arrive customer's address. Fiberer try our best to let the shipment fast for customers, and the common express is by air of Fedex, DHL, UPS, EMS and TNT.
If the customer pay Fiberer the shipment charge, it will use Fiberer express account for the shipment, otherwise it need to use the customer's express account.

Customized & OEM
Fiberer always do Customized for customer's request successfully, It is available for Customized & OEM.


Quality Assurance:  assure 100% best quality.
(Fiberer assure 100% best quality.the term will be signed on order and invoice,match the safety of international business law.)    Customer Reviews

(896 pcs purchased)
If not vote,please vote,thanks!
What do you think of fiberer?
Price is good and competitive.
Price need to be lower.
Order is convenient on website.
Order is slow and not convenient on website.
Fiberer is trusty.
I need to know more from profile.

  
Print   |    Add in favorite
   
  Products Class:    Fiber Optical Isolators         DWDM / CWDM / OADM         Fiber Optical Circulator         Hybrid for EDFA         Fiber Optical Couplers         Fiber Optical Switches         
Polarization Maintaining(PM)         1060nm Product         Collimator/ Faraday Mirror         Fiber Optic Pigtail         Patch Cord / Jumper         Attenuator / VOA         
WDM / WDM Filter         Active Components/Laser/Source         CWDM / MWDM / OADM         FTTH / FTTx         Fiber Tools/OTDR/Splicer/Cleaver         Transceiver/Converter/Ethernet         
Next Purchase         Fiber Cables         High Power         Other Passive Components     Optical Isolators       Other Active Components     Optical Laser       FBG(Fiber bragg grating)         
MEMs Optical Switch         
   
PM Circulator Factory
PM Optical Coupler office
Optical Splitter product line
PM isolator product line
PM Circulator  engineers

E2000 MU MTRJ Jumper

PM Circulator,PM Optical Coupler/Splitter,PM isolator,FBG sensor

sales@fiberer.com
Professional Fiber Optic Technology
Fiberer Global Tech Ltd. Copyright All